fbpx
CountryRate ( for 1st kg )Additional rate ( per 500 gm )
IndiaNILNIL
Australia1852355
USA1852450
Baharin, Jordan,Kuwait, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia1691230
Belgium,Denmark, France, Germany,Switzerland1932450
Netherland1932400
Finland, Norway,Poland,Portugal, Spain, Sweden,Turkey2253638.95
Bangladesh,Nepal,Srilanka1529241.15
Canada1852455
China, Indonesia,Malaysia1852355
Maldives1529250
Hong Kong,Singapore1691240
Thailand1852350
Japan2012570
Mauritius, Reunion, Serbia, Isle of man, Brunie, Myanmar, Taiwan2253650
Mexico1852450.45
New Zealand , Phillipines1852345.8
Nigeria , South Africa,Sudan,Ukraine, ghana2253650
United Arab Emirates1529250
United Kingdom1932450
Serbia1959650
Italy1990450
Brazil2546450
Scroll to Top
Bitnami